Orgasmatrix.Com - Info orgasmatrix.com

orgasmatrix.com receives about 43,400 unique visitors and 122,822 (2.83 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $218.52/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $128,163.80. According to Alexa Traffic Rank orgasmatrix.com is ranked number 11,048 in the world and 0.00868% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.1.59. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is orgasmatrix.com?

43.4K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
43,400
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,302,000
Pages per Visit:
2.83
Daily Pageviews:
122,822
Alexa Rank:
11,048 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00868% (Percent of global Internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Spain 36.0%34.1%758
Mexico 12.9%12.9%1367
Argentina 9.9%11.8%906
United States 5.7%6.4%28214
Venezuela 5.0%6.2%1097
Colombia 4.8%4.5%1091
Peru 4.4%4.5%802
Chile 3.1%3.2%1391
Brazil 2.1%2.1%11174
Germany 1.4%0.7%32943
Ecuador 0.9%0.8%1332
France 0.9%0.7%34100
Poland 0.9%0.9%14989
Paraguay 0.8%1.0%491
Dominican Republic 0.8%0.8%2026
Italy 0.8%0.6%30682
Guatemala 0.7%0.5%1531
United Kingdom 0.7%0.6%44740
El Salvador 0.6%0.5%1177
Costa Rica 0.5%0.4%2312

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***atrix.com
98.70%99.05%2.81
img.***atrix.com
1.05%0.66%1.8
images.***atrix.com
0.73%0.28%1.1
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush orgasmatrix.com
Domain:
  orgasmatrix.com
Rank:
  231,834
Organic Keywords:
  6,705
Organic Traffic:
  3,221
Organic Cost:
  $562.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  43
Page Authority:
  43
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
993
Total Backlinks:
  65,936
Follow Links:
  26,328
Nofollow Links:
  39,608
Referring Domains:
  734
Referring IPs:
  794

How socially engaged is orgasmatrix.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  666
Linkedin:
  4
Stumbles:
  1,092
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much orgasmatrix.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$218.52
Monthly Revenue:
$6,555.60
Yearly Revenue:
$79,759.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 7,861$90.16
Spain 41,882$46.49
Argentina 14,493$17.25
Mexico 15,844$15.37
Colombia 5,527$7.35
Peru 5,527$5.91
Venezuela 7,615$5.10
United Kingdom 737$4.59
Brazil 2,579$4.57
Germany 860$4.15
France 860$4.04
Chile 3,930$4.01
Italy 737$2.57
Poland 1,105$2.00
Dominican Republic 983$1.64
Ecuador 983$1.17
Paraguay 1,228$0.74
El Salvador 614$0.56
Costa Rica 491$0.52
Guatemala 614$0.33

How much money do orgasmatrix.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$34.71
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,041.41
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$12,670.54
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
15,887
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
476,611
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
5,798,764
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 1,415$16.23
Spain 7,958$8.83
Argentina 2,029$2.41
Mexico 1,426$1.38
Germany 249$1.20
United Kingdom 118$0.73
Poland 365$0.66
Peru 553$0.59
Colombia 442$0.59
Chile 511$0.52
France 95$0.44
Italy 125$0.44
Brazil 155$0.27
Venezuela 228$0.15
Ecuador 88$0.11
Dominican Republic 39$0.07
Costa Rica 29$0.03
El Salvador 25$0.02
Paraguay 25$0.01
Guatemala 12$0.01

How much is orgasmatrix.com worth?

Website Value:
$128,163.80

Where is orgasmatrix.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.1.59
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.1.59

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does orgasmatrix.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1265 ms) 68 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 9 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://code.altpubli.com/iwadserver.js
http://code.altpubli.com/index.php?idc***=1743&lgid=10154587030.8660371601581573&location=
http://code.altpubli.com/show_ad.php?tempo=gqRzpKiYmJ6gs7Odk7KkY52Fh6SolZybm5icmpqopGmIlmyZsg%3D%3D&ic=&mb_inter=1&mb_size=412.732.411.731&campctrl=
http://r.leadzu.com/inter_request.php?m=1BQUSITE3766X9&a=&idtm=300x250&floa_scrl=1&t=10&click=http%3A%2F%2Fcode.altpubli.com%2Fclick.php%3Ftmp%3DqYxloaicpnC3V7Nhl5ypw3KMhmedqJynfq93t16flay1bIGMfrSymphk3VqvY5SSq6Fhg4OXzqqZnZGyVt5mnZinoJKDsmGkrg%253D%253D%26ts%3D1480631***3%26url%3D&lgid=10154587040.192247505299747
http://code.altpubli.com/index.php?idc***=1742&lgid=10154587050.8643800066784024&location=
http://code.altpubli.com/show_ad.php?tempo=nId6pKiYmJ2gvay7qbKkhpWgeaSolZybm5icmpqqpIOChWyZsg%3D%3D&ic=1&mb_inter=1&mb_size=412.732.411.731&campctrl=21_5641_0
http://sx.leadzu.com/inter_request.php?m=1BQUSITE3766X11&a=&popup=1&t=40000&offer_id=584746,573995&lgid=10154587060.7687083149794489
http://code.altpubli.com/index.php?idc***=1745&lgid=10154587080.1729219330009073&location=
http://code.altpubli.com/show_ad.php?tempo=mpxjpKiYmKCguKG4l7KkipSgeqSolZybm5icmpqspGqUpWyZsg%3D%3D&ic=1,1&mb_inter=1&mb_size=412.732.411.731&campctrl=21_5641_0,21_5640_0
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.***atrix.com/wp-content/themes/***atrix-git/css/style20161107.css
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans:300,400,700
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Montserrat:300,400,700

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 135.5KiB (81% reduction).

Compressing http://images.***atrix.com/_th/links20161128-5.jpg could save 13.9KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing http://images.***atrix.com/_th/links20161130-4.jpg could save 13.5KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing http://images.***atrix.com/_th/links20161130-5.jpg could save 13.3KiB (84% reduction).
Compressing http://images.***atrix.com/_th/links20161128-3.jpg could save 13.2KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing http://images.***atrix.com/_th/links20161130-3.jpg could save 13KiB (84% reduction).
Compressing http://images.***atrix.com/_th/links20161130-2.jpg could save 13KiB (84% reduction).
Compressing http://images.***atrix.com/_th/links20161128-2.jpg could save 12.9KiB (85% reduction).
Compressing http://images.***atrix.com/_th/links20161128-1.jpg could save 12.9KiB (85% reduction).
Compressing http://images.***atrix.com/_th/links20161130-1.jpg could save 12.8KiB (85% reduction).
Compressing http://images.***atrix.com/_th/links20161128-4.jpg could save 12.6KiB (87% reduction).
Compressing http://images2.***atrix.com/omx40/images/images-x2/logo.png could save 4.3KiB (40% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://img.altpubli.com/ad/i/i/j/1478087382_117.gif (expiration not specified)
http://img.altpubli.com/ad/q/f/8/1478087283_117.gif (expiration not specified)
http://img.mobusi.com/ad/i/t/t/1467875178_926701af52a2.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://images.***atrix.com/_th/ava-brid-angela.jpg (5 days)
http://images.***atrix.com/_th/links20161128-1.jpg (5 days)
http://images.***atrix.com/_th/links20161128-2.jpg (5 days)
http://images.***atrix.com/_th/links20161128-3.jpg (5 days)
http://images.***atrix.com/_th/links20161128-4.jpg (5 days)
http://images.***atrix.com/_th/links20161128-5.jpg (5 days)
http://images.***atrix.com/_th/links20161130-1.jpg (5 days)
http://images.***atrix.com/_th/links20161130-2.jpg (5 days)
http://images.***atrix.com/_th/links20161130-3.jpg (5 days)
http://images.***atrix.com/_th/links20161130-4.jpg (5 days)
http://images.***atrix.com/_th/links20161130-5.jpg (5 days)
http://images.***atrix.com/_th/trio-willms-anyaols.jpg (5 days)
http://images2.***atrix.com/omx40/images/images-x2/icon-search.png (5 days)
http://images2.***atrix.com/omx40/images/images-x2/logo.png (5 days)
http://images2.***atrix.com/omx40/white-post.gif (5 days)

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.23 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 9.5KiB (50% reduction).

Compressing http://code.altpubli.com/iwadserver.js could save 6KiB (60% reduction).
Compressing http://r.leadzu.com/inter_request.php?m=1BQUSITE3766X9&a=&idtm=300x250&floa_scrl=1&t=10&click=http%3A%2F%2Fcode.altpubli.com%2Fclick.php%3Ftmp%3DqYxloaicpnC3V7Nhl5ypw3KMhmedqJynfq93t16flay1bIGMfrSymphk3VqvY5SSq6Fhg4OXzqqZnZGyVt5mnZinoJKDsmGkrg%253D%253D%26ts%3D1480631***3%26url%3D&lgid=10154587040.192247505299747 could save 2.7KiB (35% reduction).
Compressing http://sx.leadzu.com/inter_request.php?m=1BQUSITE3766X11&a=&popup=1&t=40000&offer_id=584746,573995&lgid=10154587060.7687083149794489 could save 741B (51% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.org…estin-mamario/"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  10

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

orgasmatrix.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

orgasmatrix.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Variedad/Gratis

What sites are related to orgasmatrix.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 01 Dec 2016 22:34:49 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d61e19ed19ce93f9f28ab3610393edd171480631689; expires=Fri, 01-Dec-17 22:34:49 GMT; path=/; domain=.***atrix.com; HttpOnly
X-UA-Device: pc
X-Varnish: 303394104 308918975
Age: 212
Via: 1.1 varnish-v4
Vary: User-Agent
X-Cache: HIT
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 30aa0239d7362597-ORD

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2000-12-01
Domain Age:
16 years 9 months 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.directnic.com...
Domain Name: ***ATRIX.COM
Registry Domain ID: 45763258_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.directnic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.directnic.com
Updated Date: 2015-01-05T09:55:27-06:00
Creation Date: 2000-12-01T11:34:35-06:00
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-12-01T11:34:35-06:00
Registrar: DNC Holdings, Inc.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.87785***598
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited)
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited)
Registrant Name: Direct Privacy
Registrant Organization: Domain Name Proxy Service, Inc Privacy ID# 12946724
Registrant Street: P.O. Box 6592
Registrant City: Metairie
Registrant State/Province: LA
Registrant Postal Code: 70009
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.5043550082
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Admin Name: Direct Privacy
Admin Organization: Domain Name Proxy Service, Inc Privacy ID# 12946724
Admin Street: P.O. Box 6592
Admin City: Metairie
Admin State/Province: LA
Admin Postal Code: 70009
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.5043550082
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Tech Name: Direct Privacy
Tech Organization: Domain Name Proxy Service, Inc Privacy ID# 12946724
Tech Street: P.O. Box 6592
Tech City: Metairie
Tech State/Province: LA
Tech Postal Code: 70009
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.5043550082
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: charles.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: donna.ns.cloudflare.com
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System
http://wdprs.internic.net
For more information on Whois status codes,
please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-12-01T16:34:59-06:00 <<<


The compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of this WHOIS
data is expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of
DNC Holdings, Inc.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to terminate your access to its WHOIS
database in its sole discretion, including without limitation, for
excessive querying of the database or for failure to otherwise abide by
this policy.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

NOTE: THE WHOIS DATABASE IS A CONTACT DATABASE ONLY.
LACK OF A DOMAIN RECORD DOES NOT SIGNIFY DOMAIN AVAILABILITY.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***ATRIX.COM
Registrar: DNC HOLDINGS, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Whois Server: whois.directnic.com
Referral URL: http://www.directnic.com
Name Server: CHARLES.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: DONNA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 05-jan-2015
Creation Date: 01-dec-2000
Expiration Date: 01-dec-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 01 Dec 2016 22:34:44 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 83 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
orgasmatrix.com widget